Sign inTalk to specialists
Plans

Choose your starting point with clarity

Plans structured for different stages of operation. Every plan includes a governed foundation and 1 eligible module at no additional cost.

Build a configurationTalk to specialists
One eligible module included

Every plan includes 1 eligible module at no additional cost. Any other modules added to the environment are billed separately and added to the monthly plan amount.

NEXE Core and NEXE Store are part of the environment — neither is a module and neither counts against the module limit.

The plans published for the country you selected are purchased online, self-service, in the currency published for that country. Custom is always sales-assisted.

Starter

Begin a governed operation with clarity.

$109.00/ month

Reference price in USD

  • A governed operation from day one
  • Your included module active immediately
  • Tax for your market is determined by the platform, never estimated here
Build a configuration
Recommended

Pro

Expand teams and operational capabilities.

$149.00/ month

Reference price in USD

  • Room to grow the team beyond the size the plan starts at
  • Add the modules the operation needs, each priced on its own
  • Tax for your market is determined by the platform, never estimated here
Build a configuration

Enterprise

Scale across areas with no module limit.

$299.00/ month

Reference price in USD

  • Scale across areas and teams
  • The widest module composition of any plan
  • Integrations may be contracted when available
Build a configuration

Custom

A solution shaped around your operation.

On proposal

 

  • Tailored module composition
  • Users, integrations and terms defined commercially
  • Always sales-assisted — never sold online
Request a commercial conversation

Custom solutions are always shaped with our team and are never sold online.

Compare plans

Compare plans

Prices are shown in the currency published for the selected country. Whether a plan can be purchased online is answered per market in the table below; Custom is always shaped with our team.

What you getStarterProEnterpriseCustom
Starting price$109.00 / month$149.00 / month$299.00 / monthOn proposal
Users included3630By proposal
Maximum users31035By proposal
Extra userNot at this stage$9.90 / user / month$9.90 / user / monthBy proposal
Eligible free module1 included1 included1 includedBy proposal
Additional modulesPaid, added to the planPaid, added to the planPaid, added to the planBy proposal
IntegrationsNot at this stageNot at this stageUp to 2 when availableBy proposal
Integration costNoneNonePaid, when availableBy proposal
Grace period3 days3 days7 daysBy proposal
Online purchaseOnline, self-serviceOnline, self-serviceOnline, self-serviceNot online
Commercial supportSales-assistedSales-assistedSales-assistedSales-assisted
Best forFor companies starting an operation on a governed foundation.For companies that need to grow teams and operational capabilities.For companies with broader operations, multiple areas and the need to expand without a module limit.For operations that need a specific combination of modules, users, integrations, SLA, support, consulting or commercial terms.

Starter

Starting price
$109.00 / month
Users included
3
Maximum users
3
Extra user
Not at this stage
Eligible free module
1 included
Additional modules
Paid, added to the plan
Integrations
Not at this stage
Integration cost
None
Grace period
3 days
Online purchase
Online, self-service
Commercial support
Sales-assisted
Build a configuration

Pro

Starting price
$149.00 / month
Users included
6
Maximum users
10
Extra user
$9.90 / user / month
Eligible free module
1 included
Additional modules
Paid, added to the plan
Integrations
Not at this stage
Integration cost
None
Grace period
3 days
Online purchase
Online, self-service
Commercial support
Sales-assisted
Build a configuration

Enterprise

Starting price
$299.00 / month
Users included
30
Maximum users
35
Extra user
$9.90 / user / month
Eligible free module
1 included
Additional modules
Paid, added to the plan
Integrations
Up to 2 when available
Integration cost
Paid, when available
Grace period
7 days
Online purchase
Online, self-service
Commercial support
Sales-assisted
Build a configuration

Custom

Starting price
On proposal
Users included
By proposal
Maximum users
By proposal
Extra user
By proposal
Eligible free module
By proposal
Additional modules
By proposal
Integrations
By proposal
Integration cost
By proposal
Grace period
By proposal
Online purchase
Not online
Commercial support
Sales-assisted
Request a commercial conversation
Modules activated alongside another module

Modules activated alongside another module

These modules are available, and they work on top of the operation another module runs — so they are activated alongside it rather than on their own. It is how they work, not a commercial restriction.

How it works

How it works

  1. 01

    Choose a base plan.

  2. 02

    Select your 1 eligible free module.

  3. 03

    Add extra modules if your operation needs them.

  4. 04

    Additional users are billed per the plan’s rules.

  5. 05

    If you go beyond the limits or need specific terms, move to Custom.

Regional billing

Regional billing

Public pricing is presented in the billing currency applicable to your company’s approved commercial market.

  • Brazil — BRL
  • France — EUR
  • Germany — EUR
  • Italy — EUR
  • Mexico — USD (not open yet)
  • Portugal — EUR
  • Spain — EUR
  • United Kingdom — USD (not open yet)
  • United States — USD

Regional prices may vary and are not automatic currency conversions.

Frequently asked questions

Frequently asked questions

Every plan includes exactly 1 eligible module at no additional cost.